Ragazzi CSI

Marcatori

Goal               Giocatore

15                    DE NARDIS

12                    GASBARRI

10                    PLATI 

10                    PRINCIPESSA

6                     ROSCANI 

5                     MORESCHINI 

4                     KIRIELEISON 

3                     MONACO 

3                     FELICI 

2                     MARUCCI

2                     DI STEFANO

STAGIONE 2019/20


1a Giornata (And.) 

[14-19 NOVEMBRE] Sab. 16/11 - 15.00

La Botte - Team Garden 2001 3 - 8 1 - 7

2a Giornata (And.) 
[21-26 NOVEMBRE] Dom. 24/11 - 10.00

Team Garden 2001 - CSI Roma Est 11 - 0

3a Giornata (And.) 

[28 NOVEMBRE-05 DICEMBRE] Dom. 01/12 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - S.Giuseppe Al Trionfale 8 - 4

4a Giornata (And.) 

[05-10 DICEMBRE] Sab. 07/12 - 16.30 

Colberoma - Team Garden 2001 3 - 6 

5a Giornata (And.) 

[12-17 DICEMBRE] Dom. 15/12 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - ASD Mater Carmeli 11 - 2

6a Giornata (And.) 

[09-14 GENNAIO] Sab. 11/01 - 15.00 

Oratorio S.G. Da Copertino - Team Garden 2001 1 - 2

7a Giornata (And.) 
[16-21 GENNAIO] Dom. 19/01 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - SMC 1989  3 - 3

8a Giornata (And.)
[23-28 GENNAIO] Ven. 24/01 - 18.45 

Atletico Sant'Anna Arancione - Team Garden 2001 8 - 4

9a Giornata (And.) 
[30 GENNAIO -04 FEBBRAIO] Dom. 02/02 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - Atletico Sant'Anna Bianca 4 - 2

10a Giornata (And.) 
[06-11 FEBBRAIO] Sab. 08/02 - 16.00 

GDO Ciampino - Team Garden 2001 1 - 2

11a Giornata (And.) 
[13-18 FEBBRAIO] Dom. 16/02 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - Santa Gemma 4 - 5

1a Giornata (Rit.) 

[20-25 FEBBRAIO] Dom. 23/02 -10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - La Botte 

2a Giornata (Rit.) 
[05-10 MARZO] Sab. 07/03 - 15.00 

CSI Roma Est - Team Garden 2001 

3a Giornata (Rit.) 
[12-17 MARZO] Sab. 14/03 - 17.15 

S.Giuseppe Al Trionfale - Team Garden 2001 

4a Giornata (Rit.) 
[19-24 MARZO] Dom. 22/03 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - Colberoma 

5a Giornata (Rit.) 
[26-31 MARZO] Sab. 28/03 - 14.30
 

ASD Mater Carmeli - Team Garden 2001 

6a Giornata (Rit.) 
[02 -07 APRILE] Dom. 05/04 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - Oratorio S.G. Da Copertino

7a Giornata (Rit.) 
[16-21 APRILE] Sab. 18/04 - 16.00 

SMC 1989 - Team Garden 2001 

8a Giornata (Rit.) 
[30 APRILE -04 MAGGIO] Dom. 03/05 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - Atletico Sant'Anna Arancione 

9a Giornata (Rit.) 
[07 - 12 MAGGIO] Sab. 09/05 - 16.00 

Atletico Sant'Anna Bianca - Team Garden 2001 

10a Giornata (Rit.) 
[14 - 19 MAGGIO] Dom. 17/05 - 10.00 

Team Garden 2001 - GDO Ciampino 

11a Giornata (Rit.) 
[21 - 26 MAGGIO] Sab. 23/05 - 18.00 

Santa Gemma - Team Garden 2001